4e tour
29.08.2018 17:00 FC Pata - FK Raven Povazská Bystrica FK Raven Povazská Bystrica 0:2
04.09.2018 16:30 TJ Prameň Kováčová - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2:5
04.09.2018 16:30 Oravské Veselé - Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 3:4 tab
04.09.2018 16:30 ŠK Sačurov - Partizán Bardejov Partizán Bardejov 1:3
05.09.2018 16:30 AFC Nové Mesto AFC Nové Mesto - OFK Malženice 2:4 tab
05.09.2018 16:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná OFK Dunajská Lužná - FK Šamorín FK Šamorín 0:2
05.09.2018 16:30 TJ Štart Hrabušice - FK Košice 6:7 tab
05.09.2018 16:30 FK 09 Bacúch - KFC Komárno 7:6 tab
05.09.2018 16:30 FK Humenné - MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1:4
05.09.2018 16:30 FC Slovan Galanta - ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 0:2
05.09.2018 16:30 FK Gerlachov - MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2:6
05.09.2018 16:30 Kysucké Nové Mesto - Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 0:3
05.09.2018 16:30 FK Kechnec - ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:2
05.09.2018 16:30 FK Kolárovo - MFK Dubnica MFK Dubnica 0:4
05.09.2018 16:30 TJ Sokol Medzibrod - FTC Fiľakovo 0:3
05.09.2018 16:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša - FK Slavoj Trebišov 5:4 tab
05.09.2018 16:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie - FK Poprad FK Poprad 0:3
05.09.2018 16:30 MŠK Námestovo MŠK Námestovo - MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4:5 tab
05.09.2018 16:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom - SK Odeva Lipany SK Odeva Lipany 4:5 tab
05.09.2018 16:30 Slovan Šimonovany - FC Rohožník 2:0
05.09.2018 16:30 ŠK Čierne - Lokomotiva Košice Lokomotiva Košice 0:1
05.09.2018 16:30 ŠK FC Vydrany - KFC Kalná nad Hronom 4:0
05.09.2018 16:30 Slovan Hlohovec - FK Senica FK Senica 1:2
05.09.2018 16:30 Lokomotíva Zvolen Lokomotíva Zvolen - Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava 7:6 tab
05.09.2018 16:30 Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou - FC Nitra FC Nitra 0:7
05.09.2018 16:30 TJ Iskra Horné Orešany - MFK Vrbové MFK Vrbové 5:3
12.09.2018 16:00 Liptovská Štiavnica - FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 0:6
18.09.2018 16:00 Tatran Krásno - MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 0:6
19.09.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice - FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 0:2
26.09.2018 15:30 MFK Rusovce - MFK Skalica MFK Skalica -:-
26.09.2018 16:00 TJ Kovo Beluša - DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
26.09.2018 16:00 Slovan Most - Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava -:-