Groupe 1
21.10.2019 10:30 Angleterre Angleterre - Croatie -:-
21.10.2019 15:30 Bosnie-Herzégovine - Belgique Belgique -:-
24.10.2019 10:30 Angleterre Angleterre - Bosnie-Herzégovine -:-
24.10.2019 15:30 Belgique Belgique - Croatie -:-
Groupe 2
19.09.2019 13:00 Suisse Suisse - Moldavie 12:0
19.09.2019 13:00 Romanie Romanie - Turquie 4:4
22.09.2019 13:00 Suisse Suisse - Romanie Romanie 8:0
22.09.2019 13:00 Turquie - Moldavie 4:2
Groupe 3
15.09.2019 11:00 France France - Malte 6:0
15.09.2019 17:00 Biélorussie - Islande Islande 1:10
18.09.2019 11:00 Islande Islande - Malte 1:0
18.09.2019 17:00 France France - Biélorussie 9:0
Groupe 4
20.10.2019 12:00 Finlande - Estonie -:-
20.10.2019 17:00 Slovaquie - Autriche Autriche
23.10.2019 12:00 Autriche Autriche - Estonie
23.10.2019 17:00 Slovaquie - Finlande -:-
Groupe 5
17.10.2019 14:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan - Slovénie 0:6
17.10.2019 18:30 Norvège Norvège - Îles Féroé 12:0
20.10.2019 14:00 Norvège Norvège - Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan -:-
20.10.2019 18:30 Slovénie - Îles Féroé -:-
Groupe 6
22.09.2019 14:00 Danemark Danemark - Macédoine du Nord 11:0
22.09.2019 14:00 Pays des Galles - Russie 0:3
25.09.2019 14:00 Danemark Danemark - Pays des Galles 0:0
25.09.2019 14:00 Russie - Macédoine du Nord 5:0
Groupe 7
10.09.2019 14:00 Irlande Irlande - Albanie 10:0
10.09.2019 14:00 Lituanie - Grèce 0:3
13.09.2019 14:00 Grèce - Albanie 1:0
13.09.2019 17:00 Irlande Irlande - Lituanie 6:0
Groupe 8
20.10.2019 12:00 République Tchèque - Géorgie -:-
20.10.2019 17:00 Ukraine - Serbie Serbie -:-
23.10.2019 12:00 République Tchèque - Ukraine -:-
23.10.2019 17:00 Serbie Serbie - Géorgie -:-
Groupe 9
02.10.2019 14:00 Bulgarie Bulgarie - Hongrie 0:7
03.10.2019 12:00 Pologne Pologne - Kasakhastan 10:0
05.10.2019 12:30 Hongrie - Kasakhastan 10:0
05.10.2019 15:15 Pologne Pologne - Bulgarie Bulgarie 4:1
Groupe 10
14.10.2019 13:00 Italie - Monténégro 2:0
14.10.2019 18:30 Irlande du Nord - Écosse Écosse 1:4
17.10.2019 13:00 Italie - Irlande du Nord 4:0
17.10.2019 18:30 Écosse Écosse - Monténégro 4:0
Groupe 11
22.10.2019 16:00 Israël - Portugal Portugal -:-
22.10.2019 17:00 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas - Lettonie -:-
25.10.2019 16:00 Portugal Portugal - Lettonie -:-
25.10.2019 17:00 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas - Israël -:-