Groupe 1
21.10.2019 10:30 Angleterre Angleterre - Croatie 2:0
21.10.2019 15:30 Bosnie-Herzégovine - Belgique Belgique 2:2
24.10.2019 10:30 Belgique Belgique - Croatie 1:0
24.10.2019 15:30 Angleterre Angleterre - Bosnie-Herzégovine 4:0
Groupe 2
19.09.2019 13:00 Suisse Suisse - Moldavie 12:0
19.09.2019 13:00 Romanie Romanie - Turquie 4:4
22.09.2019 13:00 Suisse Suisse - Romanie Romanie 8:0
22.09.2019 13:00 Turquie - Moldavie 4:2
Groupe 3
15.09.2019 11:00 France France - Malte 6:0
15.09.2019 17:00 Biélorussie - Islande Islande 1:10
18.09.2019 11:00 Islande Islande - Malte 1:0
18.09.2019 17:00 France France - Biélorussie 9:0
Groupe 4
20.10.2019 12:00 Finlande - Estonie
20.10.2019 17:00 Slovaquie - Autriche Autriche
23.10.2019 12:00 Autriche Autriche - Estonie
23.10.2019 17:00 Finlande - Slovaquie
Groupe 5
17.10.2019 14:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan - Slovénie 0:6
17.10.2019 18:30 Norvège Norvège - Îles Féroé 12:0
20.10.2019 14:00 Norvège Norvège - Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 5:0
20.10.2019 18:30 Slovénie - Îles Féroé 4:0
Groupe 6
22.09.2019 14:00 Danemark Danemark - Macédoine du Nord 11:0
22.09.2019 14:00 Pays des Galles - Russie 0:3
25.09.2019 14:00 Danemark Danemark - Pays des Galles 0:0
25.09.2019 14:00 Russie - Macédoine du Nord 5:0
Groupe 7
10.09.2019 14:00 Irlande Irlande - Albanie 10:0
10.09.2019 14:00 Lituanie - Grèce 0:3
13.09.2019 14:00 Grèce - Albanie 1:0
13.09.2019 17:00 Irlande Irlande - Lituanie 6:0
Groupe 8
20.10.2019 12:00 République Tchèque - Géorgie 4:0
20.10.2019 17:00 Ukraine - Serbie Serbie 2:4
23.10.2019 11:00 République Tchèque - Ukraine 1:1
23.10.2019 14:00 Serbie Serbie - Géorgie 3:0
Groupe 9
02.10.2019 14:00 Bulgarie Bulgarie - Hongrie 0:7
03.10.2019 12:00 Pologne Pologne - Kasakhastan 10:0
05.10.2019 12:30 Hongrie - Kasakhastan 10:0
05.10.2019 15:15 Pologne Pologne - Bulgarie Bulgarie 4:1
Groupe 10
14.10.2019 13:00 Italie - Monténégro 2:0
14.10.2019 18:30 Irlande du Nord - Écosse Écosse 1:4
17.10.2019 13:00 Italie - Irlande du Nord 4:0
17.10.2019 18:30 Écosse Écosse - Monténégro 4:0
Groupe 11
22.10.2019 16:00 Israël - Portugal Portugal 1:4
22.10.2019 17:00 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas - Lettonie 6:0
25.10.2019 16:00 Portugal Portugal - Lettonie 4:0
25.10.2019 17:00 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas - Israël 2:0
Groupe A
12.09.2020 Suisse Suisse - Belgique Belgique -:-
12.09.2020 Grèce - Italie -:-
12.09.2020 Suisse Suisse - Grèce -:-
12.09.2020 Italie - Belgique Belgique -:-
Groupe B
12.09.2020 Hongrie - Romanie Romanie -:-
12.09.2020 Islande Islande - Russie -:-
12.09.2020 Hongrie - Islande Islande -:-
12.09.2020 Russie - Romanie Romanie -:-
Groupe C
12.09.2020 Irlande Irlande - Danemark Danemark -:-
12.09.2020 Serbie Serbie - Autriche Autriche -:-
12.09.2020 Irlande Irlande - Serbie Serbie -:-
12.09.2020 Autriche Autriche - Danemark Danemark -:-
Groupe D
12.09.2020 Allemagne Allemagne - Croatie
12.09.2020 Écosse Écosse - Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
12.09.2020 Allemagne Allemagne - Écosse Écosse
12.09.2020 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas - Croatie
Groupe E
12.09.2020 France France - Pays des Galles -:-
12.09.2020 Slovaquie - Angleterre Angleterre -:-
12.09.2020 France France - Slovaquie -:-
12.09.2020 Angleterre Angleterre - Pays des Galles -:-
Groupe F
12.09.2020 Espagne Espagne - Turquie -:-
12.09.2020 Slovénie - Portugal Portugal -:-
12.09.2020 Espagne Espagne - Slovénie -:-
12.09.2020 Portugal Portugal - Turquie -:-
Groupe G
12.09.2020 Norvège Norvège - Ukraine -:-
12.09.2020 Pologne Pologne - République Tchèque -:-
12.09.2020 Norvège Norvège - Pologne Pologne -:-
12.09.2020 République Tchèque - Ukraine -:-