juin
01.06.2019 15:05 Angleterre Angleterre - Japon Japon
01.06.2019 17:30 Portugal Portugal - Chili Chili
02.06.2019 15:30 France France - Qatar Qatar
02.06.2019 19:00 Brésil Brésil - Guatemala Guatemala
03.06.2019 14:00 Israël Israël - Bulgarie Bulgarie 5:4 (0:1, 1:1) tab
03.06.2019 15:30 Chine Chine - Irlande Irlande
03.06.2019 17:00 Ukraine Ukraine - Chypre Chypre 3:0 (1:0)
03.06.2019 19:00 Mexique Mexique - Bahreïn Bahreïn
03.06.2019 21:00 France France - Belgique Belgique
04.06.2019 16:05 Japon Japon - Chili Chili
04.06.2019 19:00 Angleterre Angleterre - Portugal Portugal
05.06.2019 14:00 Bulgarie Bulgarie - Chypre Chypre 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) tab
05.06.2019 17:00 Qatar Qatar - Guatemala Guatemala
05.06.2019 17:00 Ukraine Ukraine - Israël Israël
05.06.2019 18:00 République Tchèque République Tchèque - Russie Russie
05.06.2019 18:00 Malte Malte - Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 0:0 (0:0)
05.06.2019 19:30 France France - Brésil Brésil
05.06.2019 19:30 Monténégro Monténégro - Géorgie Géorgie 0:0 (0:0)
06.06.2019 13:00 Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord - Finlande Finlande
06.06.2019 17:00 Chine Chine - Bahreïn Bahreïn
06.06.2019 18:00 Slovaquie Slovaquie - Armenie Armenie
06.06.2019 18:00 Grèce Grèce - Géorgie Géorgie
06.06.2019 19:30 Irlande Irlande - Mexique Mexique
07.06.2019 17:00 Danemark Danemark - Islande Islande
07.06.2019 17:05 Portugal Portugal - Japon Japon
07.06.2019 18:30 Suède Suède - Norvège Norvège
07.06.2019 19:00 Suisse Suisse - Slovénie Slovénie
07.06.2019 20:30 Chili Chili - Angleterre Angleterre
08.06.2019 15:00 France France - Guatemala Guatemala
08.06.2019 17:30 Brésil Brésil - Qatar Qatar
09.06.2019 13:00 Lituanie Lituanie - Lettonie Lettonie
09.06.2019 15:00 Bahreïn Bahreïn - Irlande Irlande
09.06.2019 15:00 République Tchèque République Tchèque - Slovaquie Slovaquie
09.06.2019 17:00 Albanie Albanie - Pays des Galles Pays des Galles 2:1 (0:0)
09.06.2019 17:30 Mexique Mexique - Chine Chine
10.06.2019 15:00 Danemark Danemark - Norvège Norvège
10.06.2019 17:30 Slovénie Slovénie - Géorgie Géorgie
11.06.2019 15:00 Albanie Albanie - Pays des Galles Pays des Galles
11.06.2019 16:00 Bahreïn Bahreïn - Qatar Qatar
11.06.2019 17:00 Finlande Finlande - Suède Suède
11.06.2019 17:00 Armenie Armenie - Moldavie Moldavie 1:0 (1:0)
11.06.2019 18:45 Autriche Autriche - France France
11.06.2019 19:00 Guatemala Guatemala - Angleterre Angleterre
12.06.2019 11:00 Portugal Portugal - France France
12.06.2019 15:00 Japon Japon - Mexique Mexique
12.06.2019 17:30 Brésil Brésil - Irlande Irlande
12.06.2019 18:30 Croatie Croatie - Danemark Danemark
13.06.2019 16:00 Chili Chili - Chine Chine
15.06.2019 13:30 Mexique Mexique - Irlande Irlande
15.06.2019 16:00 Brésil Brésil - Japon Japon