adversaire G. N. P.
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 7 4 2 1 1 1 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 5 1 3 1 3 0 0 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 4 2 2 0 3 1 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 0 2 2 3 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 4 3 0 1 2 1 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 3 1 1 1 3 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vannes OC Vannes OC 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 2 1 0 1 4 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FC Nantes FC Nantes 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Évian Thonon Gaillard Évian Thonon Gaillard 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Stade Laval Stade Laval 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Istres FC Istres 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gabala FK Gabala FK 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
US Boulogne US Boulogne 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Sedan CS Sedan 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 0
AO Agia Napa AO Agia Napa 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Anagennisi Derynias Anagennisi Derynias 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Australie Australie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Burundi Burundi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rwanda Rwanda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0