adversaire G. N. P.
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 8 5 1 2 0 1 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 8 7 1 0 0 0 0 0
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas 7 2 2 3 0 0 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 0 0 0 0
Paksi SE Paksi SE 7 3 3 1 0 0 0 0
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 0
Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
Újpest FC Újpest FC 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
Puskás FC Puskás FC 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Balmazújvárosi FC Balmazújvárosi FC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gyirmót SE Gyirmót SE 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
US Lecce US Lecce 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
AC FeralpiSalò AC FeralpiSalò 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Lumezzane AC Lumezzane 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AC Reggiana AC Reggiana 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AS Melfi AS Melfi 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aversa Normanna Aversa Normanna 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Balzan FC Balzan FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Casertana FC Casertana FC 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Crotone FC Crotone 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Südtirol FC Südtirol 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Zaria FC Zaria 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Modena FC Modena FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paganese Calcio Paganese Calcio 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Marino Calcio San Marino Calcio 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SS Tritium 1908 SS Tritium 1908 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
US Cremonese US Cremonese 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vigor Lamezia Vigor Lamezia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
A.C.D. Treviso A.C.D. Treviso 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AC Cesena AC Cesena 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Cuneo AC Cuneo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Savoia 1908 AC Savoia 1908 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ACR Messina ACR Messina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ASG Nocerina ASG Nocerina 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Calcio Como Calcio Como 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carpi FC Carpi FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ischia Ischia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Martina Martina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matera Calcio Matera Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portogruaro Summaga Portogruaro Summaga 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SS Barletta Calcio SS Barletta Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Avellino US Avellino 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Catanzaro US Catanzaro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Grosseto FC US Grosseto FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
US Palermo US Palermo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Várda SE Várda SE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0