adversaire G. N. P.
Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 8 3 2 3 0 2 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 6 3 1 2 2 1 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 6 1 1 4 0 2 0 0
Paksi SE Paksi SE 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Újpest FC Újpest FC 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 5 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 2 0 3 0 3 0 0
Puskás FC Puskás FC 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lombard Pápa TFC Lombard Pápa TFC 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 0
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
Finlande Finlande 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Andorre Andorre 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Pálhalma SE Pálhalma SE 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Albanie Albanie [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Albanie Albanie 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Belgique Belgique 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Egri FC Egri FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Zaria FC Zaria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Gyirmót SE Gyirmót SE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Islande Islande 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kaposvári RFC Kaposvári RFC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kasakhastan Kasakhastan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Louhans-Cuiseaux Louhans-Cuiseaux 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Autriche Autriche 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Russie Russie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
The New Saints The New Saints 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0