adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KV Oostende | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U16] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club NXT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoogstraten VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SK Deinze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chili [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Patro Eisden MM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RAA La Louviére | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Francs Borains | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSCA Futures | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |