adversaire G. N. P.
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 17 9 2 6 0 6 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 17 4 5 8 0 2 1 1
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 16 2 7 7 2 7 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 16 8 4 4 0 1 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 16 3 5 8 0 6 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 15 4 5 6 0 4 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 15 3 4 8 0 5 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 13 7 1 5 1 4 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 12 4 5 3 1 1 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 12 5 2 5 0 2 0 1
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 12 6 3 3 0 3 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 11 2 4 5 0 0 0 1
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 10 5 2 3 0 1 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 9 4 1 4 1 2 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 9 2 4 3 0 2 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 9 2 1 6 0 1 1 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 9 5 1 3 0 3 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 9 3 4 2 0 2 1 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 8 3 4 1 0 2 0 0
Évian Thonon Gaillard Évian Thonon Gaillard 8 4 2 2 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SC Bastia SC Bastia 8 4 2 2 0 4 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 7 1 1 5 1 5 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 7 1 4 2 0 2 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 7 1 3 3 0 2 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 7 5 2 0 0 1 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 5 3 1 1 1 2 1 0
Cameroun Cameroun 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 4 4 0 0 2 2 0 0
Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 4 2 2 0 0 2 0 0
Gabon Gabon 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Maroc Maroc 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Ouganda Ouganda 4 3 0 1 0 2 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
US Boulogne US Boulogne 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
RD Congo RD Congo 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zambie Zambie 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tunisie Tunisie 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Vannes OC Vannes OC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
AC Arles-Avignon AC Arles-Avignon 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AE Larisa AE Larisa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lamia Lamia 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Libéria Libéria 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Libourne St.-Seurin Libourne St.-Seurin 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Swasiland Swasiland 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Besançon Racing Besançon 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Algérie Algérie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Angola Angola 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Chania FC Chania FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Sedan CS Sedan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guinée Guinée 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Kenya Kenya 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Comores Comores 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Congo Congo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Libye Libye 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Maurice Maurice 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mozambique Mozambique 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Schiltigheim SC Schiltigheim 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Trélissac FC Trélissac FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Raon-l'Etape US Raon-l'Etape 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0