adversaire G. N. P.
Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia 13 4 3 6 3 0 0 0
CF América CF América 12 4 5 3 3 0 0 0
CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 12 4 4 4 1 1 0 0
Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos 10 2 6 2 4 1 0 0
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 10 1 5 4 3 0 0 0
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 10 5 1 4 2 1 0 0
Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 10 1 6 3 2 0 0 0
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 10 3 4 3 2 0 0 0
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara 9 7 1 1 2 2 0 0
CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 8 2 3 3 4 1 0 0
Chiapas FC Chiapas FC 8 2 3 3 1 0 0 0
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 8 5 1 2 1 0 0 0
Puebla FC Puebla FC 7 4 1 2 2 1 0 0
CF Atlante CF Atlante 5 4 0 1 4 1 0 0
UANL Tigres UANL Tigres 5 1 1 3 2 1 0 0
Veracruz Veracruz 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0
Club León Club León 5 0 3 2 0 1 0 0
Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 5 0 3 2 0 1 0 0
Gallos Blancos (old) Gallos Blancos (old) 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Club Necaxa Club Necaxa 3 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
Unión Española Unión Española 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chania FC Chania FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cibao FC Cibao FC 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Tecos Fútbol Club Tecos Fútbol Club 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Toronto FC Toronto FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
États-Unis États-Unis 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
New York RB New York RB 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Estelí Real Estelí 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
CD Chivas CD Chivas 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Islande Islande 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Veria FC Veria FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AEL Kalloni AEL Kalloni 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentine Argentine [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Indios Juárez Indios Juárez 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Israël Israël 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cameroun Cameroun [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Colombie Colombie [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nouvelle-Zélande Nouvelle-Zélande 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Corée du Nord Corée du Nord [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0