adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |