adversaire G. N. P.
FK Zeta FK Zeta 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
FK Grbalj Radanovići FK Grbalj Radanovići 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Bokelj FK Bokelj 3 2 0 1 0 1 1 0
FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
FK Lovćen FK Lovćen 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Krupa FK Krupa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Senica FK Senica 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Linfield FC Linfield FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 0
adversaire G. N. P.
NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andorre Andorre [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenie Armenie [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Berane FK Berane 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Dečić Tuzi FK Dečić Tuzi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK KOM Podgorica FK KOM Podgorica 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mogren Budva FK Mogren Budva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
OFK Mladost Lješkopolje OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Turquie Turquie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0