adversaire G. N. P.
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 10 3 1 6 2 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 10 1 2 7 1 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 9 2 5 2 2 1 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 8 2 3 3 0 0 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 8 3 1 4 0 1 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 7 5 0 2 3 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 7 3 1 3 0 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 7 3 0 4 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 7 2 0 5 0 0 0 0
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 5 4 0 1 2 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 5 4 1 0 2 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5 1 2 2 1 2 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Venezia FC Venezia FC 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
AC Cesena AC Cesena 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
US Cremonese US Cremonese 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Carpi FC Carpi FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Albanie Albanie 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
HNK Šibenik HNK Šibenik 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Iran Iran 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Italie Italie 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
US Avellino US Avellino 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Andorre Andorre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Australie Australie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Crotone FC Crotone 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cameroun Cameroun 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Liban Liban 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Zadar NK Zadar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Zagreb NK Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RNK Split RNK Split 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Russie Russie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0