adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Zimbru | 35 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 35 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bălţi | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Floreşti | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Buiucani | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
San Marino | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spicul Chișcăreni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Saint-Étienne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Côte d'Ivoire | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cameroun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Canada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Kasakhastan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirghiszistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabie saoudite | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Selemet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corée du Sud | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Émirats arabes unis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |