adversaire G. N. P.
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 16 5 4 7 2 4 1 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 13 0 1 12 1 5 0 1
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 12 2 4 6 0 4 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 11 4 1 6 5 4 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 11 3 6 2 1 5 1 0
CSM Politehnica Iași CSM Politehnica Iași 10 7 0 3 4 3 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 10 3 4 3 3 3 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 9 4 4 1 5 3 0 0
ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara 9 3 4 2 2 2 0 0
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 8 5 0 3 1 0 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 8 2 4 2 0 1 0 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 7 5 2 0 4 0 0 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 7 1 4 2 0 2 0 0
ASA Târgu Mureş ASA Târgu Mureş 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
SR Braşov SR Braşov 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Săgeata Năvodari Săgeata Năvodari 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Afumaţi CS Afumaţi 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chili Chili 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenie Armenie 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corona Braşov Corona Braşov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daco-Getica București Daco-Getica București 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC København FC København 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Bacău SC Bacău 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0