adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Sheriff | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Floreşti | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Buiucani | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Kasakhastan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Baku | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ulisses FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Estonie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zestafoni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Suisse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spicul Chișcăreni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Émirats arabes unis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |