adversaire G. N. P.
CS Constantine CS Constantine 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
MC Alger MC Alger 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
USM El Harrach USM El Harrach 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
RC Rélizane RC Rélizane 3 2 0 1 2 1 0 0
ES Sétif ES Sétif 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
CR Bélouizdad CR Bélouizdad 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
JS Saoura JS Saoura 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
MC Oran MC Oran 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
USM Bel Abbes USM Bel Abbes 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
RC Arbaâ RC Arbaâ 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
USM Alger USM Alger 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
USM Blida USM Blida 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
ASM Oran ASM Oran 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CA Batna CA Batna 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ittihad El-Iskandary Ittihad El-Iskandary 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tala'ea El-Gaish SC Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Al-Masry Club Al-Masry Club 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Marsa AS Marsa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CA Bizertin CA Bizertin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CS Hammam-Lif CS Hammam-Lif 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
El Gouna El Gouna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ENPPI ENPPI 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ES Métlaoui ES Métlaoui 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espérance de Tunis Espérance de Tunis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grombalia Sports Grombalia Sports 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ittihad El-Shorta Ittihad El-Shorta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
La Palme Sportive de Tozeur La Palme Sportive de Tozeur 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Misr El-Maqasah SC Misr El-Maqasah SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Béja Olympique Béja 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Médéa Olympique Médéa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PetroJet Football Club PetroJet Football Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
PSFC Chernomorets PSFC Chernomorets 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Smouha Sporting Club Smouha Sporting Club 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Gabésien Stade Gabésien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
US Monastir US Monastir 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zamalek Zamalek 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0