adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Omonia Nikosia | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Portugal | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Islande | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Joseph's FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Islande [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Irlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ypsonas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |