adversaire G. N. P.
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 9 2 2 5 2 3 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 7 2 1 4 1 2 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 6 0 4 2 2 1 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 5 4 0 1 2 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 5 0 2 3 1 3 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 1 1 2 0 1 1 0
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Albanie Albanie 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Serbie Serbie 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Belgique Belgique [U21] 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie [U21] 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
St. Joseph's FC St. Joseph's FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Estonie Estonie 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gefle IF Gefle IF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Norvège Norvège 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Autriche Autriche [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moldavie Moldavie 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Andorre Andorre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenie Armenie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Italie Italie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kasakhastan Kasakhastan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Romanie Romanie 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Écosse Écosse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Suède Suède 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0