adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arda Kardzhali | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Botev Vratsa | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CSKA Sofia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lettonie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Danemark [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sevlievo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Kasakhastan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |