adversaire G. N. P.
Perth Glory Perth Glory 21 12 0 9 11 0 0 0
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 17 11 0 6 7 0 0 0
South Melbourne FC South Melbourne FC 16 11 2 3 6 0 0 0
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights 14 7 4 3 9 0 0 0
Adelaide City FC Adelaide City FC 13 5 5 3 6 0 0 0
Newcastle United Jets Newcastle United Jets 12 4 3 5 4 0 0 0
Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves 11 7 2 2 6 0 0 0
Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic 11 5 2 4 5 0 0 0
Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions 11 5 4 2 4 0 0 0
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 10 2 6 2 2 1 0 0
New Zealand Knights New Zealand Knights 9 6 1 2 11 0 0 0
West Adelaide Hellas West Adelaide Hellas 9 6 2 1 4 0 0 0
Adelaide United Adelaide United 9 2 2 5 2 2 0 0
Sydney FC Sydney FC 9 1 5 3 2 3 0 0
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 8 2 1 5 1 0 0 0
Spirit FC Spirit FC 7 6 0 1 6 0 0 0
Parramatta Power Parramatta Power 6 2 1 3 4 0 0 0
Gippsland Falcons Gippsland Falcons 5 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
Newcastle Breakers Newcastle Breakers 5 2 1 2 2 0 0 0
Canberra Cosmos Canberra Cosmos 5 3 2 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Sydney United 58 Sydney United 58 4 3 1 0 4 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 0 1 3 1 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 4 0 1 3 1 1 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
MVV MVV 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Collingwood Warriors SC Collingwood Warriors SC 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
îles Saloman îles Saloman 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Valletta FC Valletta FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Brunswick Zebras Brunswick Zebras 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Parramatta FC Parramatta FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U20] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Fiji Fiji 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Colombie Colombie [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Russie Russie [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Indonésie Indonésie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cameroun Cameroun [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Veendam SC Veendam 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Vanuatu Vanuatu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0