adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Canada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oman | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabie saoudite | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corée du Sud | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |