adversaire G. N. P.
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Andorre Andorre 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AEL Kalloni AEL Kalloni 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Albanie Albanie 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Anagennisi Derynias Anagennisi Derynias 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Renova FK Renova 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Israël Israël 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Milano Kumanovo Milano Kumanovo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
US Palermo US Palermo 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Croatie Croatie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Romanie Romanie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0