adversaire G. N. P.
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK 9 4 2 3 2 2 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 9 3 2 4 1 2 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 9 1 3 5 0 1 0 0
FC København FC København 9 2 0 7 0 1 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 8 2 2 4 2 1 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 8 3 0 5 1 1 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 8 6 0 2 0 1 0 0
IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 8 3 4 1 0 1 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 8 1 3 4 0 3 0 0
Assyriska Assyriska 7 3 0 4 2 0 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 7 1 3 3 1 2 0 0
Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF 7 4 2 1 1 3 0 0
Gefle IF Gefle IF 7 1 1 5 0 3 0 0
Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 6 5 1 0 2 1 0 0
Åtvidabergs FF Åtvidabergs FF 6 0 2 4 0 3 1 0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 1
Hobro IK Hobro IK 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
Viborg FF Viborg FF 6 4 2 0 0 2 0 0
IK Brage IK Brage 5 4 1 0 4 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 5 4 1 0 4 0 0 0
GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 5 3 2 0 3 2 0 0
Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 5 2 1 2 2 2 0 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 5 2 2 1 1 1 0 0
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 5 3 2 0 1 1 0 0
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 5 2 2 1 1 1 0 0
Örebro SK Örebro SK 5 1 1 3 1 1 1 0
FC Vestsjælland FC Vestsjælland 5 0 1 4 0 1 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 5 0 2 3 0 1 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 4 0 2 2 1 0 0 0
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 4 0 0 4 1 1 0 0
Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Östers IF Östers IF 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 3 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche [U21] 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Chypre Chypre 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Albanie Albanie 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Estonie Estonie 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
IK Sirius IK Sirius 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
Kasakhastan Kasakhastan 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Suède Suède 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie [U21] 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Västerås SK Västerås SK 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Andorre Andorre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Grèce Grèce 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japon Japon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malte Malte 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Norvège Norvège 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hongrie Hongrie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
États-Unis États-Unis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chypre Chypre [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0