adversaire G. N. P.
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 21 10 4 7 0 3 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 20 10 3 7 1 3 0 1
KAA Gent KAA Gent 20 5 4 11 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 19 6 5 8 0 2 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 18 6 6 6 0 3 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 18 5 6 7 0 2 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 17 2 4 11 0 4 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 16 5 1 10 0 3 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 16 7 5 4 0 4 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 16 7 3 6 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 15 9 2 4 0 5 0 0
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 12 5 4 3 1 1 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 12 4 6 2 1 2 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 10 1 1 8 0 4 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 10 1 4 5 0 0 0 0
KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 9 4 2 3 0 1 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 9 0 2 7 0 1 0 0
RAA La Louviéroise RAA La Louviéroise 8 4 3 1 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 7 4 2 1 0 1 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 6 3 1 2 0 0 1 0
adversaire G. N. P.
RWDM Brussels FC RWDM Brussels FC 5 4 0 1 0 2 0 0
Suède Suède 4 1 0 3 1 1 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 4 2 0 2 0 0 1 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Malte Malte 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Pologne Pologne 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Hongrie Hongrie 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Dinamo Tirana FK Dinamo Tirana 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Glenavon FC Glenavon FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
KVV Heusden-Zolder KVV Heusden-Zolder 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lommel United Lommel United 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
TPS Turku TPS Turku 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
White Star Bruxelles White Star Bruxelles 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albanie Albanie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Andorre Andorre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Norvège Norvège 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Trinité-et-Tobago Trinité-et-Tobago 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0