adversaire G. N. P.
FK Teplice FK Teplice 15 8 3 4 4 2 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 15 8 3 4 3 1 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 15 5 3 7 2 3 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 14 5 6 3 1 1 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 13 7 2 4 2 2 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 12 8 1 3 2 3 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 11 8 2 1 4 1 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 11 4 1 6 3 2 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 11 9 1 1 2 1 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 10 5 2 3 3 1 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 10 7 3 0 2 1 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 9 6 3 0 3 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 8 3 3 2 1 1 0 1
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 7 4 2 1 2 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 7 2 2 3 0 3 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 6 5 0 1 3 3 0 0
SK Kladno SK Kladno 6 4 2 0 2 1 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 6 5 1 0 1 1 0 0
Odds BK Odds BK 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
SK Brann SK Brann 5 3 0 2 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 4 3 1 0 3 0 0 0
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 4 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 4 1 3 0 1 1 0 0
Bohemians Praha Bohemians Praha 4 1 0 3 1 1 0 0
Turquie Turquie 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Viking FK Viking FK 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 3 0 1 2 2 1 0 0
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hønefoss BK Hønefoss BK 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
New York City FC New York City FC 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
New York RB New York RB 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Orlando City Orlando City 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Thun FC Thun 2 1 1 0 3 1 0 0
FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
D.C. United D.C. United 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Islande Islande 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Kasakhastan Kasakhastan 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2 0 0 2 1 2 0 0
Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
1. SC Znojmo 1. SC Znojmo 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenie Armenie [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Baník Most FK Baník Most 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Grèce Grèce [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
IK Start IK Start 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Impact de Montréal Impact de Montréal 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
New England Revolution New England Revolution 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Toronto FC Toronto FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Yanbian FC Yanbian FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U21] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bucaspor Bucaspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dallas FC Dallas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Canada Canada 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malte Malte 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Southampton FC Southampton FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
États-Unis États-Unis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0