adversaire G. N. P.
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 17 6 6 5 0 1 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 12 4 4 4 0 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 12 5 3 4 0 1 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 11 4 3 4 0 1 0 0
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 11 6 3 2 0 1 0 0
Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 10 5 5 0 0 1 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 10 7 1 2 0 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 10 6 1 3 0 1 0 0
SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 10 5 2 3 0 3 0 0
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 9 2 5 2 0 1 0 0
Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 9 3 2 4 0 0 0 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense 9 5 3 1 0 1 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 9 3 2 4 0 2 0 0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 9 5 4 0 0 0 0 0
EC Bahia EC Bahia 8 4 3 1 0 0 0 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 8 3 2 3 0 0 0 0
Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife 8 7 0 1 0 0 0 0
Figueirense Figueirense 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
Goiás EC Goiás EC 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
EC Vitória BA EC Vitória BA 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Atlético GO Atlético GO 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Criciúma EC Criciúma EC 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portuguesa (SP) Portuguesa (SP) 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Avaí FC Avaí FC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Millonarios Millonarios 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Clube Náutico Clube Náutico 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cobresal Cobresal 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Emelec CS Emelec 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Danubio FC Danubio FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guaraní Guaraní 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Joinville EC Joinville EC 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Nacional Nacional 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Once Caldas Once Caldas 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Paraguay Paraguay [U20] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patriotas FC Patriotas FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al-Ahly Al-Ahly 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
América MG América MG 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brusque Brusque 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ceará SC Ceará SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chili Chili [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japon Japon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jong PSV Jong PSV [U23] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colombie Colombie [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San José San José 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Corée du Sud Corée du Sud [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
États-Unis États-Unis [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0