adversaire G. N. P.
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 7 1 4 2 1 0 1 0
AEL Kalloni AEL Kalloni 6 2 1 3 0 2 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 5 2 0 3 0 2 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
AE Larisa AE Larisa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Albanie Albanie [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Israël Israël [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Hongrie Hongrie [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AO Trikala AO Trikala 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chania FC Chania FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niki Volou FC Niki Volou FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0