adversaire G. N. P.
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 6 5 1 0 0 1 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 1 0 1 1 2 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Saxan FC Saxan 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Stumbras FC Stumbras 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Zaria FC Zaria 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Anagennisi Derynias Anagennisi Derynias 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AO Agia Napa AO Agia Napa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenie Armenie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Géorgie Géorgie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israël Israël 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0