adversaire G. N. P.
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 20 8 7 5 3 7 0 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 19 13 4 2 1 4 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 19 9 4 6 1 5 2 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 17 8 2 7 3 3 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 15 4 5 6 0 4 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 15 7 4 4 0 4 1 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 14 4 5 5 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 12 3 4 5 0 1 0 1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 9 5 2 2 0 0 0 0
LASK LASK 9 4 3 2 0 2 0 0
FC Liefering FC Liefering 8 1 3 4 0 1 0 0
SK Austria Kärnten SK Austria Kärnten 7 5 1 1 2 1 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 7 5 0 2 0 1 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 6 1 2 3 1 1 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 6 4 1 1 0 1 1 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 6 4 1 1 0 2 0 0
FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg [U21] 3 3 0 0 3 2 0 0
SV Horn SV Horn 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
APOP Kinyras APOP Kinyras 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Alpe Adria FC Alpe Adria 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FC Lankowitz FC Lankowitz 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
LASK (A) LASK (A) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SVN Zweibrücken SVN Zweibrücken 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hongrie Hongrie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Union St. Florian Union St. Florian 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0