adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hajduk Split | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Sesvete | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Puszcza Niepołomice | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pohang Steelers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Airbus UK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Daegu FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastern SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Seoul | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimcheon Sangmu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gwangju FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Incheon United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeju United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeonbuk FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeonnam Dragons | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Velež Mostar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gangwon FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ulsan HD FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |