adversaire G. N. P.
NK Zagreb NK Zagreb 7 3 3 1 0 2 0 0
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 6 4 0 2 0 1 0 0
RNK Split RNK Split 6 1 4 1 0 2 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 5 3 2 0 0 2 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 4 0 2 2 1 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 4 1 0 3 0 0 1 0
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 3 1 1 1 3 0 0 0
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
NK Metalleghe-BSI NK Metalleghe-BSI 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Prestatyn Town Prestatyn Town 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Krupa FK Krupa 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
NK Zadar NK Zadar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Víkingur Víkingur 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
ASA Târgu Mureş ASA Târgu Mureş 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bačka Bačka Palanka Bačka Bačka Palanka 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Rudar FK Rudar 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Zemun FK Zemun 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Gradina Srebrenik NK Gradina Srebrenik 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
NK Vitez NK Vitez 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slavija Sarajevo Slavija Sarajevo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0