adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Club Nacional | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Sol de América | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Cerro Porteño | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Capiatá | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
General Díaz | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaireña FC | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Rubio Ñu | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
12 de Octubre de Itauguá | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
3 de Febrero | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Temuco | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Carapeguá | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuary | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Recoleta | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resistencia SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Cruz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Ameliano | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnechea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro de Franco | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Deportivo Cali | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marcos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Morning | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Necaxa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Antofagasta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Brésil [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Celaya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cusco FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Tolima | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero DJLM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero ZC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
General Lamadrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cameroun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puerto Montt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Boys Warnes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Compañías | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |