adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Celje | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beerschot AC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Bamberg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Großbardorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Bad Kötzting | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Feucht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Tubize | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Mouscron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Augsburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Memmingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Karlsruher SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ankaran | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Bayern Hof | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SpVgg Unterhaching II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TPS Turku | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Koblenz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Burghausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Würzburger FV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |