adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Zeta | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dinamo City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drenica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Trepça'89 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |