adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Emmen | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
VV Noordwijk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yerevan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jodan Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DETO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
VV Capelle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |