adversaire G. N. P.
Levadiakos Levadiakos 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
AEL Kalloni AEL Kalloni 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AE Larisa AE Larisa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chania Kissamikos Chania Kissamikos 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Senica FK Senica 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Croatie Croatie [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hongrie Hongrie [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0