adversaire G. N. P.
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 9 4 1 4 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 8 3 3 2 1 1 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 7 2 4 1 0 1 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 6 3 1 2 0 1 1 0
AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
KSK Heist KSK Heist 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lommel United Lommel United 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 4 1 0 3 1 1 0 0
White Star Bruxelles White Star Bruxelles 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
CS Visé CS Visé 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 0
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
KFC Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
ASV Geel ASV Geel 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hoogstraten VV Hoogstraten VV 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
KVV Coxyde KVV Coxyde 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
RBD Borinage RBD Borinage 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
RWDM Brussels FC RWDM Brussels FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SK Deinze SK Deinze 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sportkring Sint-Niklaas Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Colombie Colombie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Seraing United Seraing United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0