adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neman Grodno | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Belshina Bobruisk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Luch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Grèce [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thaïlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |