adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Macédoine du Nord | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Artsakh FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ouzbékistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guatemala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algérie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Salvador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |