adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Riteriai | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Klaipėdos Granitas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Šiauliai | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Nevėžis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Botoşani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ekranas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koweït | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Slovénie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |