adversaire G. N. P.
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 6 2 0 4 1 0 0 0
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 6 2 3 1 0 1 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 4 2 1 1 1 2 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
FK Senica FK Senica 4 0 1 3 0 3 0 0
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 0
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
FK Krupa FK Krupa 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 3 1 0 2 1 2 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 0
FC Banants FC Banants 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Linfield FC Linfield FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Shirak FC Shirak FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Wimpassing SV Wimpassing 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0