adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Linth 04 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Paradiso | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Uzwil | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thalwil | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tuggen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Freienbach | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kosova Zürich | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Höngg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Eschen/Mauren | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gossau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Lugano II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mendrisio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Taverne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Balzers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dietikon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Grasshopper Club Zürich II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cap Vert | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |