adversaire G. N. P.
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 9 3 1 5 0 2 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 8 4 2 2 4 1 0 1
FC København FC København 8 2 0 6 1 1 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 8 1 2 5 1 1 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 8 2 2 4 0 3 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 8 2 3 3 0 1 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 7 2 2 3 3 0 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 7 4 3 0 2 1 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 7 3 1 3 2 0 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 7 3 2 2 2 1 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 7 5 1 1 1 0 0 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 7 3 2 2 1 0 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 7 6 1 0 0 1 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 7 6 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 7 5 2 0 0 1 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 6 2 3 1 2 0 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 6 4 2 0 1 1 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 6 4 1 1 1 0 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 6 0 4 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 6 0 2 4 0 1 1 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 5 2 0 3 2 0 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 5 2 2 1 0 2 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Viborg FF Viborg FF 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
AC Horsens AC Horsens 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. SC Znojmo 1. SC Znojmo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Andorre Andorre [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Armenie Armenie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Australie Australie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chine Chine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Turquie Turquie 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0