adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Ried | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Kärnten | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kärnten | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SC Schwanenstadt 08 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Tórshavn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Suède | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Belgique | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bad Aussee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Côte d'Ivoire | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Kufstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Superfund | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cameroun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kalsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SC Sollenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunisie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |