adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Levadiakos | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Andorre [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Carpi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Brescia Calcio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Calcio Padova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Empoli FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Modena FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Reggina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Romanie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spezia Calcio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Juve Stabia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ternana Calcio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Virtus Lanciano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |