adversaire G. N. P.
MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 11 3 4 4 1 1 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 10 7 3 0 2 1 0 0
Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 10 6 1 3 1 2 0 0
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 10 6 0 4 0 0 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 9 4 0 5 2 0 0 0
Paksi SE Paksi SE 9 2 5 2 0 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 9 2 4 3 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 8 6 2 0 3 0 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 8 6 1 1 2 1 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 8 2 1 5 1 1 0 0
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas 8 3 4 1 0 1 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 8 2 5 1 0 3 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 8 2 3 3 0 0 0 0
Újpest FC Újpest FC 8 5 2 1 0 1 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 7 3 3 1 2 0 0 0
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 7 5 0 2 1 0 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 7 5 0 2 1 0 0 0
Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 6 2 3 1 1 2 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 6 3 0 3 1 0 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 6 3 2 1 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
Puskás FC Puskás FC 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Balmazújvárosi FC Balmazújvárosi FC 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Györi ETO FC Györi ETO FC 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Kaposvári RFC Kaposvári RFC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Honka FC Honka 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Jelgava FK Jelgava 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Partizani FK Partizani 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gyirmót SE Gyirmót SE 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Khazar Lankaran Khazar Lankaran 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Romanie Romanie 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Albanie Albanie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Australie Australie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Belgique Belgique 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonie Estonie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kasakhastan Kasakhastan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kisvárda FC Kisvárda FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Koweït Koweït 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0