adversaire G. N. P.
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 8 2 1 5 2 2 0 0
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 7 3 1 3 4 3 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 6 2 2 2 2 1 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 6 1 2 3 1 1 0 1
SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 6 2 3 1 1 2 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 5 3 0 2 1 1 0 0
Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife 5 2 2 1 1 1 0 0
Danubio FC Danubio FC 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
América MG América MG 4 3 1 0 4 0 0 0
CA Cerro CA Cerro 4 2 1 1 3 1 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 4 2 1 1 3 0 0 0
Nacional Nacional 4 2 0 2 2 1 0 0
Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 4 2 1 1 1 2 0 0
CA Fénix CA Fénix 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
CA Juventud CA Juventud 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
EC Vitória BA EC Vitória BA 4 1 3 0 1 1 0 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Club Nacional Club Nacional 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo FC 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
El Tanque Sisley El Tanque Sisley 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Avaí FC Avaí FC 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
CA Rentistas CA Rentistas 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Figueirense Figueirense 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Internacional Internacional 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Goiás EC Goiás EC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
The Strongest The Strongest 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Équateur Équateur [U20] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Atlético GO Atlético GO 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Central Español Central Español 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Guatemala Guatemala 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nouvelle-Zélande Nouvelle-Zélande [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tacuarembó FC Tacuarembó FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Égypte Égypte 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bolivie Bolivie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CA Progreso CA Progreso 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
EC Bahia EC Bahia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irak Irak [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jamaïque Jamaïque 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japon Japon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Joinville EC Joinville EC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Colombie Colombie [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Maroc Maroc 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Oman Oman 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pérou Pérou [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pérou Pérou 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arabie Saodite Arabie Saodite 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Sud América Sud América 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0