adversaire G. N. P.
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 9 3 1 5 1 4 1 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 9 9 0 0 1 1 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 7 6 1 0 2 3 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 7 5 2 0 1 0 1 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 6 3 2 1 0 4 0 0
Islande Islande 5 1 2 2 0 2 0 0
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 4 3 1 0 2 0 1 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Andorre Andorre 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Belgique Belgique 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Cork City Cork City 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
Danemark Danemark 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Israël Israël [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Israël Israël 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Suisse Suisse [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Albanie Albanie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Anagennisi Derynias Anagennisi Derynias 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
AO Agia Napa AO Agia Napa 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Armenie Armenie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonie Estonie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japon Japon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jordanie Jordanie 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldavie Moldavie 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0