adversaire G. N. P.
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 8 7 1 0 6 1 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 8 2 2 4 2 1 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 7 7 0 0 3 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 6 2 3 1 2 2 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 5 4 0 1 6 0 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 4 3 0 1 8 1 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 0
Andorre Andorre 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Anagennisi Derynias Anagennisi Derynias 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Flora FC Flora 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Renova FK Renova 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
The New Saints The New Saints 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
AO Agia Napa AO Agia Napa 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège [U21] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U21] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albanie Albanie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israël Israël 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Japon Japon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Croatie Croatie [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moldavie Moldavie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Romanie Romanie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0