adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Madrid | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez CD | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polideportivo Ejido | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
AEK Athen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akratitos Liosion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Xanthi FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Malagueño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiener Viktoria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Terrassa FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Salamanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |