adversaire G. N. P.
El Nacional El Nacional 15 7 4 4 4 3 0 1
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 13 6 3 4 4 0 0 0
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 12 8 1 3 7 3 0 0
Barcelona Barcelona 12 5 5 2 6 3 0 0
Emelec Emelec 11 3 3 5 4 2 0 0
Macará Macará 9 5 2 2 10 3 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 9 4 0 5 3 1 0 0
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 9 4 2 3 3 2 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 7 5 1 1 8 2 0 0
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 7 6 0 1 4 1 0 0
EC Bahia EC Bahia 7 3 2 2 1 1 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 7 4 2 1 1 2 0 0
Internacional Internacional 7 1 3 3 1 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 7 4 1 2 0 1 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 7 1 1 5 0 1 0 0
Olmedo Olmedo 6 3 1 2 5 0 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 6 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 6 3 2 1 1 3 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 0
Manta Manta 5 3 2 0 9 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 5 2 0 3 4 1 0 0
Santa Fe Santa Fe 5 3 0 2 3 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 5 3 0 2 3 0 0 0
Delfín Delfín 5 2 0 3 2 0 0 0
Espoli Espoli 5 2 2 1 2 1 0 0
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 4 1 2 1 5 0 0 0
Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla 4 1 3 0 4 0 0 0
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 4 2 0 2 4 2 0 0
Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 4 1 2 1 3 1 0 0
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 4 2 1 1 3 0 0 0
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 4 1 2 1 2 1 0 0
Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 4 0 1 3 2 0 0 0
Figueirense Figueirense 4 4 0 0 2 1 0 0
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 4 0 1 3 2 1 0 0
Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 4 3 1 0 2 1 0 0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
Zheijiang Greentown Zheijiang Greentown 4 1 1 2 2 0 0 0
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 4 1 2 1 1 2 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Portuguesa - SP Portuguesa - SP 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 0
Sport - PE Sport - PE 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil 3 2 1 0 3 0 0 0
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 3 2 1 0 3 1 0 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
Criciúma - SC Criciúma - SC 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Goiás Goiás 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
Libertad Libertad 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liga de Loja Liga de Loja 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
Warriors FC Warriors FC 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
Chengdu Blades Chengdu Blades 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Guabirá Guabirá 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Caracas FC Caracas FC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Huachipato Huachipato 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Nacional Nacional 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Náutico - PE Náutico - PE 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 0 1 1 1 0 1 0
Peñarol Peñarol 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Yaracuyanos FC Yaracuyanos FC 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
América - MG América - MG 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Aucas Aucas 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
Banfield Banfield 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bolívar Bolívar 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Brésil Brésil 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dalian Shide Dalian Shide 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Groclin Dyskobolia Groclin Dyskobolia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Millonarios Millonarios 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
América de Cali América de Cali 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
La Equidad La Equidad 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Patriotas FC Patriotas FC 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ceará SC Ceará SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Chili Chili 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Envigado FC Envigado FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Imbabura Imbabura 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Once Caldas Once Caldas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0